Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FooterTGB: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 10pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''THE GAMMA QUADRANT'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 10pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''THE GAMMA QUADRANT'''
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''THE QUADRANT'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Task Group Belvedere]] • [[Gamma Quadrant Map]] • [[Finnean Convergence Zone Map]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Task Group Belvedere]] • [[Gamma Quadrant Map]] • [[Finnean Convergence Zone Map]]
|-
|-
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE PLACES'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE PLACES'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command]] • [[Gamma Headquarters|Gamma HQ]] • [[Deep Space 15]] • [[Starbase Unity]] • [[Finnea Prime]] • [[Finnean Convergence Zone]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Deep Space 15]] • [[Finnea Prime]] • [[Finnean Convergence Zone]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE STARSHIPS'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE STARSHIPS'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[USS Black Hawk]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[USS Black Hawk (NCC-65334-B)USS Black Hawk-B]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''GAMMA COMMAND'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Headquarters|Gamma HQ]] • [[Task Group Archimedes|TG Archimedes]] • [[Task Group Belvedere|TG Belvedere]] • [[Task Group Sentinel|TG Sentinel]] • [[Task Group Sonzwaphi|TG Sonzwaphi]]
|-
|-
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 16:49, 12 July 2025