Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FooterGC: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command|Starbase Information]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Departmental Breakdown|Departments]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command|Starbase Information]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Departmental Breakdown|Departments]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''SPECIAL DEPARTMENTS'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Search and Rescue (SAR)|SAR]] • [[Scientific and Technical Assessment Team|STAT]] • [[473rd Fighter Wing]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ATTACHED SUPPORT CRAFT'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ATTACHED SUPPORT CRAFT'''
Line 10: Line 13:
|-
|-
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]] [[Category:Gamma Command]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 16:55, 12 July 2025

GAMMA COMMAND (AURORA-CLASS SB-475)
IMPORTANT ERRATA Starbase InformationNew BajorDepartments
SPECIAL DEPARTMENTS SARSTAT473rd Fighter Wing
ATTACHED SUPPORT CRAFT Fighters: 48x Gryphon
Runabouts:
Other: 100x Workbee