More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Consortium Command Structure == | == Consortium Command Structure == | ||
''The leader of the Consortium is unknown.'' | |||
== Task Force 9 Infrastructure == | == Task Force 9 Infrastructure == | ||
| Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
| Alan Stanton | | Alan Stanton | ||
| [[File:Officer_O5.png]] | | [[File:Officer_O5.png]] | ||
| [[Deep Space 11]] | | [[Deep Space 11]] Executive Officer | ||
|- | |||
| Ambassador K'Worl | |||
| | |||
| [[Selamat]] Ambassador | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 40: | ||
| [[Task Group Belvedere]] Commanding Officer | | [[Task Group Belvedere]] Commanding Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mrat Kr'oxxon | ||
| [[File:Officer_O6.png]] | | [[File:Officer_O6.png]] | ||
| [[USS Dark Horse]] Commanding Officer | | [[USS Dark Horse]] Commanding Officer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Terak th'Daven | ||
| [[File:Officer_O6.png]] | | [[File:Officer_O6.png]] | ||
| [[USS Karnack]] Commanding Officer | | [[USS Karnack]] Commanding Officer | ||
| Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
| Freed, Still in Active Service | | Freed, Still in Active Service | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{FooterConsortium}} | |||
[[Category: Consortium]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:09, 23 December 2018
This is a list of all known Consortium Agents as ranked by seniority and location.
Consortium Command Structure
The leader of the Consortium is unknown.
Task Force 9 Infrastructure
Deep Space 11
| NAME | RANK | POSITION |
| Juliana Terlexa | Deep Space 11 Commanding Officer | |
| Alan Stanton | Deep Space 11 Executive Officer | |
| Ambassador K'Worl | Selamat Ambassador |
Task Group Belvedere
| NAME | RANK | POSITION |
| Maria Williams | Task Group Belvedere Commanding Officer | |
| Mrat Kr'oxxon | USS Dark Horse Commanding Officer | |
| Terak th'Daven | USS Karnack Commanding Officer |
Apprehended Agents
| NAME | RANK | POSITION | CONVERSION METHOD | CURRENT STATUS |
| Roget del Rosario | Chief Security/Tactical Officer, USS Black Hawk | Blindly Following | Incarcerated, Starbase Unity | |
| Temerant Bast | Chief Operations Officer, USS Black Hawk | Telepathically Coerced | Freed, Still in Active Service |
| THE CONSORTIUM | |
| IMPORTANT ERRATA | Overview • OOC History • The Event • Consortium Crisis • Battle of Starbase Unity • Battle of Deep Space 11 |
| NOTABLE PERSONNEL | Consortium Agents • CDRE Juliana Terlexa • CAPT Vannika Suresh |
| NOTABLE STARSHIPS | Consortium Starships • USS Cochrane • USS Chimera |