More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA''' | | style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command|Starbase Information]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Departmental Breakdown|Departments]] | | style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command|Starbase Information]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Departmental Breakdown|Departments]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''SPECIAL DEPARTMENTS''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Search and Rescue (SAR)|SAR]] • [[Scientific and Technical Assessment Team|STAT]] • [[473rd Fighter Wing]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ATTACHED SUPPORT CRAFT''' | | style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ATTACHED SUPPORT CRAFT''' | ||
| Line 10: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div> | {{FooterBoxEnd}}</div> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]] [[Category:Gamma Command]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 16:55, 12 July 2025
| GAMMA COMMAND (AURORA-CLASS SB-475) | |
| IMPORTANT ERRATA | Starbase Information • New Bajor • Departments |
| SPECIAL DEPARTMENTS | SAR • STAT • 473rd Fighter Wing |
| ATTACHED SUPPORT CRAFT | Fighters: 48x Gryphon Runabouts: Other: 100x Workbee |