More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<div align="center">{{FooterBoxHeader}} | <div align="center">{{FooterBoxHeader}} | ||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | | | style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | | ||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" width="550px" | '''GAMMA COMMAND | | style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" width="550px" | '''GAMMA COMMAND & HEADQUARTERS''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | ''' | | style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''GAMMA COMMAND (AURORA-CLASS SB-475)''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command|Starbase Information]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Departmental Breakdown|Departments]] | | style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Command|Starbase Information]] • [[New Bajor]] • [[Departmental Breakdown|Departments]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | ''' | | style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''HEADQUARTERS''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | | | style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gamma Headquarters]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''TASK GROUPS''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Task Group Archimedes|Archimedes]] • [[Task Group Belvedere|Belvedere]] • [[Task Group Sentinel|Sentinel]] • [[Task Group Sonzwaphi|Sonzwaphi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div> | {{FooterBoxEnd}}</div> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 16:42, 12 July 2025
| GAMMA COMMAND & HEADQUARTERS | |
| GAMMA COMMAND (AURORA-CLASS SB-475) | Starbase Information • New Bajor • Departments |
| HEADQUARTERS | Gamma Headquarters |
| TASK GROUPS | Archimedes • Belvedere • Sentinel • Sonzwaphi |