Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FooterTF9: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<div align="center">{{FooterBoxHeader}}
<div align="center">{{FooterBoxHeader}}
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''TASK FORCE 9'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 10pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''THE GAMMA QUADRANT'''
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''IMPORTANT ERRATA'''
Line 10: Line 10:
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE PLACES'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE PLACES'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Deep Space 11]] • [[Deep Space 15]] • [[Starbase Unity]] • [[Finnea Prime]] • [[Finnean Convergence Zone]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Deep Space 11]] • [[Deep Space 15]] • [[Starbase Unity]] • [[Finnea Prime]] • [[Finnean Convergence Zone]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE PERSONNEL'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | Task Force Commanding Officer: '''Lauren Archer'''<br>Task Force Executive Officer: '''David Hutchinson'''<br>[[Zachary O'Connell]] • [[Jillian O'Connell]] • [[Harvey Geisler]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE STARSHIPS'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''NOTABLE STARSHIPS'''

Revision as of 03:49, 27 November 2018