More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
=== Cadets === | === Cadets === | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="50%" | |||
|- | |||
| '''TITLE''' | |||
| '''RANK''' | |||
| '''PAYGRADE''' | |||
| '''ABBREVIATION''' | |||
|- | |||
| Cadet Senior Grade | |||
| [[File:Cadet_C4.png]] | |||
| C4 | |||
| CDT | |||
|- | |||
| Cadet Junior Grade | |||
| [[File:Cadet_C3.png]] | |||
| C3 | |||
| CDT | |||
|- | |||
| Cadet Sophomore Grade | |||
| [[File:Cadet_C2.png]] | |||
| C2 | |||
| CDT | |||
|- | |||
| Cadet Freshman Grade | |||
| [[File:Cadet_C1.png]] | |||
| C1 | |||
| CDT | |||
|} | |||
=== Warrant Officers === | === Warrant Officers === | ||
=== Enlisted === | === Enlisted === | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 16 April 2016
Flag Officers
| TITLE | RANK | PAYGRADE | ABBREVIATION |
| Fleet Admiral | File:Adm A5.png | A5 | FADM |
| Admiral | A4 | ADM | |
| Vice Admiral | A3 | VADM | |
| Rear Admiral | A2 | RADM | |
| Commodore | A1 | COM |
Officers
| TITLE | RANK | PAYGRADE | ABBREVIATION |
| Captain | O6 | CAPT | |
| Commander | O5 | CMDR | |
| Lieutenant Commander | O4 | LT CMDR | |
| Lieutenant | O3 | LT | |
| Lieutenant Junior Grade | O2 | LTJG | |
| Ensign | O1 | ENS |
Cadets
| TITLE | RANK | PAYGRADE | ABBREVIATION |
| Cadet Senior Grade | C4 | CDT | |
| Cadet Junior Grade | C3 | CDT | |
| Cadet Sophomore Grade | C2 | CDT | |
| Cadet Freshman Grade | C1 | CDT |