More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''AFFLIATION''' | | style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''AFFLIATION''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | rowspan="2" | TG1A | ||
| [http://www.uss-scorpio.com USS Scorpio] | | rowspan="2" | [http://www.uss-scorpio.com USS Scorpio] | ||
| [[Excalibur-Class|Excalibur]] | | [[Excalibur-Class|Excalibur]] | ||
| [https://www.uss-scorpio.com/index.php/personnel/character/37 Jelim Mar] | | [https://www.uss-scorpio.com/index.php/personnel/character/37 Jelim Mar] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Player Controlled Starship. Located Near [[Starbase Unity.]] | ||
| [http://usstriton.bravofleet.com USS Triton] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [http://usstriton.bravofleet.com USS Triton] | |||
| [[Luna-Class|Luna]] | | [[Luna-Class|Luna]] | ||
| [http://usstriton.bravofleet.com/index.php/personnel/character/1 William Gomez] | | [http://usstriton.bravofleet.com/index.php/personnel/character/1 William Gomez] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Player Controlled Starship. | ||
| [[USS Thunderchild]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Thunderchild]] | |||
| [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | ||
| [[Fane Enedrial]] | | [[Fane Enedrial]] | ||
| Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Located near [[Starbase Unity]] | ||
| [[USS Pinnacle]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Pinnacle]] | |||
| [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] | | [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] | ||
| [[Kylar-Drun]] | | [[Kylar-Drun]] | ||
| Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' | ||
| [http://www.uss-nogura.com/ USS Nogura]* | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [http://www.uss-nogura.com/ USS Nogura]* | |||
| [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | | [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | ||
| [http://uss-nogura.com/index.php/personnel/character/1 Nilani Azulas] | | [http://uss-nogura.com/index.php/personnel/character/1 Nilani Azulas] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Player Controlled Starship | ||
| [http://hawk.rp-host.com/ USS Hawk]* | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [http://hawk.rp-host.com/ USS Hawk]* | |||
| [[Argonaut-Class|Argonaut]] | | [[Argonaut-Class|Argonaut]] | ||
| [http://hawk.rp-host.com/index.php/personnel/character/5 Riles Morin] | | [http://hawk.rp-host.com/index.php/personnel/character/5 Riles Morin] | ||
| Line 50: | Line 60: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Player Controlled Starship | ||
| [[USS Eenhoorn]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Eenhoorn]] | |||
| [[Intrepid-Class|Intrepid]] | | [[Intrepid-Class|Intrepid]] | ||
| [[Horatio Dewitt]] | | [[Horatio Dewitt]] | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" | | | colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | rowspan="2" | TG1B | ||
| [[USS Antares]] | | rowspan="2" | [[USS Antares]] | ||
| [[Concorde-Class|Concorde]] | | [[Concorde-Class|Concorde]] | ||
| [[Sunon Mexena]] | | [[Sunon Mexena]] | ||
| Line 66: | Line 80: | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Assigned to [[Deep Space 11]] | ||
| [[USS Princeton]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Princeton]] | |||
| [[Century-Class|Century]] | | [[Century-Class|Century]] | ||
| [[Kala Leran]] | | [[Kala Leran]] | ||
| Line 73: | Line 89: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Destroyed. | ||
| [[USS Hammerhead]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Hammerhead]] | |||
| [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] | | [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] | ||
| [[Sholahr zh'Elas]] | | [[Sholahr zh'Elas]] | ||
| Line 80: | Line 98: | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Assigned to [[Deep Space 11]] | ||
| [[USS Agamemnon]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Agamemnon]] | |||
| [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] | | [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] | ||
| [[Al Nicolau]] | | [[Al Nicolau]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 107: | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Assigned to [[Deep Space 11]] | ||
| [[USS Ticonderoga]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Ticonderoga]] | |||
| [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | ||
| [[Timih Bhvlomeii]] | | [[Timih Bhvlomeii]] | ||
| Line 94: | Line 116: | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Assigned to [[Deep Space 11]] | ||
| [[USS Bozeman]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Bozeman]] | |||
| [[Miranda-Class|Miranda]] | | [[Miranda-Class|Miranda]] | ||
| [[Wellington Wescott]] | | [[Wellington Wescott]] | ||
| Line 101: | Line 125: | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG1B | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Assigned to [[Deep Space 11]] | ||
| [http://vindex.bravofleet.com USS Vindex] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | TG1B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [http://vindex.bravofleet.com USS Vindex] | |||
| [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | | [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | ||
| [[Claudia Ainscow]] | | [[Claudia Ainscow]] | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Player Controlled Starship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:39, 27 August 2016
| GROUP | NAME | CLASS | CO | SPECIES | AFFLIATION |
| TG1A | USS Scorpio | Excalibur | Jelim Mar | Trill | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship. Located Near Starbase Unity. | |||||
| TG1A | USS Triton | Luna | William Gomez | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship. | |||||
| TG1A | USS Thunderchild | Akira | Fane Enedrial | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Located near Starbase Unity | |||||
| TG1A | USS Pinnacle | Galaxy | Kylar-Drun | Grazerite | Starfleet |
| NOTE: | |||||
| TG1A | USS Nogura* | Sovereign | Nilani Azulas | Trill | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship | |||||
| TG1A | USS Hawk* | Argonaut | Riles Morin | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship | |||||
| TG1A | USS Eenhoorn | Intrepid | Horatio Dewitt | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: | |||||
| TG1B | USS Antares | Concorde | Sunon Mexena | Bolian | Consortium |
| NOTE: Assigned to Deep Space 11 | |||||
| TG1B | USS Princeton | Century | Kala Leran | Bajoran | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Destroyed. | |||||
| TG1B | USS Hammerhead | Nebula | Sholahr zh'Elas | Andorian | Consortium |
| NOTE: Assigned to Deep Space 11 | |||||
| TG1B | USS Agamemnon | Prometheus | Al Nicolau | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Assigned to Deep Space 11 | |||||
| TG1B | USS Ticonderoga | Akira | Timih Bhvlomeii | Efrosian | Consortium |
| NOTE: Assigned to Deep Space 11 | |||||
| TG1B | USS Bozeman | Miranda | Wellington Wescott | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Assigned to Deep Space 11 | |||||
| TG1B | USS Vindex | Sovereign | Claudia Ainscow | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship | |||||