Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:TGShipsSentinel: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 14: Line 14:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2A
| TG2A
Line 21: Line 23:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2A
| TG2A
Line 28: Line 32:
| [[Bajoran]]
| [[Bajoran]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2A
| TG2A
Line 35: Line 41:
| [[Betazoid]] / [[Risan]]
| [[Betazoid]] / [[Risan]]
| Starfleet
| Starfleet
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2A
| TG2A
Line 42: Line 50:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2A
| TG2A
Line 49: Line 59:
| [[Betazoid]]
| [[Betazoid]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" |
| colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" |
Line 58: Line 70:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| Starfleet
| Starfleet
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2B
| TG2B
Line 65: Line 79:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| Starfleet
| Starfleet
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2B
| TG2B
Line 72: Line 88:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2B
| TG2B
Line 79: Line 97:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Pursued by the USS Vindex
|-
|-
| TG2B
| TG2B
Line 86: Line 106:
| [[Bajoran]]
| [[Bajoran]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|-
|-
| TG2B
| TG2B
Line 93: Line 115:
| [[Elaysian]]
| [[Elaysian]]
| Starfleet
| Starfleet
|-
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Missing in Action
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:25, 27 August 2016

GROUP NAME CLASS CO SPECIES AFFLIATION
TG2A USS Cairo Galaxy Todd Ahern Human Consortium
NOTE:
TG2A USS Invincible Excelsior Archibald Davenport Human Consortium
NOTE:
TG2A USS Hastings Akira Kal Teyru Bajoran Consortium
NOTE:
TG2A USS Beifong* Defiant Landon Milo Betazoid / Risan Starfleet
NOTE:
TG2A USS Kingfisher Insignia Vincent Delgado Human Consortium
NOTE:
TG2A USS T'Pava Miranda Helena Soroys Betazoid Consortium
NOTE:
TG2B USS Unification* Nebula Jacob Lambert Human Starfleet
NOTE:
TG2B USS Valcour* Intrepid Mari Solvbakken Human Starfleet
NOTE:
TG2B USS Triumph Nebula Robert Balsmac Human Consortium
NOTE:
TG2B USS Renown Akira Brigitta Müller Human Consortium
NOTE: Pursued by the USS Vindex
TG2B USS Nelson Saber Tass Pol Bajoran Consortium
NOTE:
TG2B USS Jericho* Ambassador Garridan Rismore Elaysian Starfleet
NOTE: Missing in Action