Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:TGShipsVanguard: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 100: Line 100:
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
| TG1B
| [http://vindex.bravofleet.com USS Vindex]
| [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]]
| [[Claudia Ainscow]]
| [[Human]]
| Starfleet
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:01, 27 August 2016