Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FooterStarships: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gryphon-Class|Gryphon]] • [[Peregrine-Class|Peregrine]] • [[Valkyrie-Class|Valkyrie]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gryphon-Class|Gryphon]] • [[Peregrine-Class|Peregrine]] • [[Valkyrie-Class|Valkyrie]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2390'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] • [[Ambassador-Class|Ambassador]] • [[Century-Class|Century]] • [[Defiant-Class|Defiant]] • [[Excelsior-Class|Excelsior]] • [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] • [[Insignia-Class|Insignia]] • [[Intrepid-Class|Intrepid]] • [[Luna-Class|Luna]] • [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] • [[Nova-Class|Nova]] • [[Olympic-Class|Olympic]] • [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] • [[Saber-Class|Saber]] • [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] • [[Steamrunner-Class|Steamrunner]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] • [[Ambassador-Class|Ambassador]] • [[Century-Class|Century]] • [[Defiant-Class|Defiant]] • [[Excelsior-Class|Excelsior]] • [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] • [[Insignia-Class|Insignia]] • [[Intrepid-Class|Intrepid]] • [[Luna-Class|Luna]] • [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] • [[Nova-Class|Nova]] • [[Olympic-Class|Olympic]] • [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] • [[Saber-Class|Saber]] • [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] • [[Steamrunner-Class|Steamrunner]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2401'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Duderstadt-class|Duderstadt]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''HISTORICAL CLASSES'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Constitution-class|Constitution]]
|-
|-
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 03:12, 20 July 2025

FEDERATION STARSHIPS
SUPPORT CRAFT WorkbeeType-6 ShuttlecraftType-8 ShuttlecraftType-11 ShuttlecraftType-15 ShuttlepodDanube Runabout
FIGHTERS GryphonPeregrineValkyrie
ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2390 AkiraAmbassadorCenturyDefiantExcelsiorGalaxyInsigniaIntrepidLunaNebulaNovaOlympicPrometheusSaberSovereignSteamrunner
ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2401 Duderstadt
HISTORICAL CLASSES Constitution