Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:TGShipsCommand: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''AFFLIATION'''
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''AFFLIATION'''
|-
|-
| [[Deep Space 11]]
| rowspan="2" | [[Deep Space 11]]
| [[New Bajor]]
| [[New Bajor]]
| [[Juliana Terlexa]]
| [[Juliana Terlexa]]
Line 13: Line 13:
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium
|-
|-
| [[Starbase Unity]]
| colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Task Force Fiction
|-
| rowspan="2" | [[Starbase Unity]]
|  
|  
| [[Scarlet Cameron]]
| [[Scarlet Cameron]]
Line 19: Line 21:
| Starfleet
| Starfleet
|-
|-
| [[Ophinas Colony]]
| colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Task Force Fiction
|-
| rowspan="2" | [[Ophinas Colony]]
| [[Ophinas Colony|Ophinas]]
| [[Ophinas Colony|Ophinas]]
| [[John Grimm]]
| [[John Grimm]]
| [[Human]]
| [[Human]]
| Starfleet
| Starfleet
|-
| colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:'''
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:45, 27 August 2016

NAME LOCATION CO SPECIES AFFLIATION
Deep Space 11 New Bajor Juliana Terlexa Betazoid Consortium
NOTE: Task Force Fiction
Starbase Unity Scarlet Cameron Human Starfleet
NOTE: Task Force Fiction
Ophinas Colony Ophinas John Grimm Human Starfleet
NOTE: