More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. Controlled by the TFXO. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | TG4A | ||
| Line 21: | Line 23: | ||
| [[Vulcan]] | | [[Vulcan]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Cut off from the fleet. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | TG4A | ||
| Line 28: | Line 32: | ||
| [[Betazoid]] | | [[Betazoid]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | TG4A | ||
| Line 35: | Line 41: | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Chasing Starfleet Vessels. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | TG4A | ||
| Line 42: | Line 50: | ||
| [[Benzite]] | | [[Benzite]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Location unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | TG4A | ||
| Line 49: | Line 59: | ||
| [[Denobulan]] | | [[Denobulan]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" | | | colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 70: | ||
| [[Napean]] | | [[Napean]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Chasing Starfleet vessels | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | TG4B | ||
| Line 64: | Line 78: | ||
| [[Merrick "Mercury" Ransom]] | | [[Merrick "Mercury" Ransom]] | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| style="background: # | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. Reclaimed by Starfleet after its treason. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | TG4B | ||
| Line 72: | Line 88: | ||
| [[Vulcan]] | | [[Vulcan]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | TG4B | ||
| Line 79: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Deltan]] | | [[Deltan]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Located near [[Gavara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | TG4B | ||
| Line 86: | Line 106: | ||
| [[Trill]] | | [[Trill]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Location Unknown. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | TG4B | ||
| Line 93: | Line 115: | ||
| [[Edosian]] | | [[Edosian]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="6" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Located near [[Gavara]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:16, 27 August 2016
| GROUP | NAME | CLASS | CO | SPECIES | AFFLIATION |
| TG4A | USS O'Carroll* | Akira | Jillian O'Connell | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. Controlled by the TFXO. | |||||
| TG4A | USS Sarek | Rhode Island | T'Freja | Vulcan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Cut off from the fleet. | |||||
| TG4A | USS Perseus | Prometheus | Jurue Soroca | Betazoid | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. | |||||
| TG4A | USS Healy | Insignia | Dale Jones | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Chasing Starfleet Vessels. | |||||
| TG4A | USS Brandenburg | Sovereign | Cacod Suhea | Benzite | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Location unknown. | |||||
| TG4A | USS Hopkins | Olympic | Praox | Denobulan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. | |||||
| TG4B | USS Tianamen | Excalibur | Daiyu Han | Napean | Consortium |
| NOTE: Chasing Starfleet vessels | |||||
| TG4B | USS Ottawa | Steamrunner | Merrick "Mercury" Ransom | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. Reclaimed by Starfleet after its treason. | |||||
| TG4B | USS Kumari | Defiant | Valok | Vulcan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. | |||||
| TG4B | USS Brazil | Galaxy | Tekla | Deltan | Consortium |
| NOTE: Located near Gavara. | |||||
| TG4B | USS Arizona | Sovereign | Korin Ronai | Trill | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Location Unknown. | |||||
| TG4B | USS sh'Paveress | Nebula | Vark Na Ith | Edosian | Consortium |
| NOTE: Located near Gavara. | |||||