Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sister Simulations: Difference between revisions

From Anura Sims Database
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
| [[File:Deepspace11.png|alt text="Deep Space 11"]]
| [[File:Deepspace11.png|alt text="Deep Space 11"]]
[http://www.deepspace11.com/ Deep Space 11], the Task Force Fiction
[http://www.deepspace11.com/ Deep Space 11], the Task Force Fiction
| [[File:scorpio-1.png|alt text="USS Scorpio"]]
| [[File:altai.png|alt text="USS Altai"]]
[http://www.uss-scorpio.com/ USS Scorpio]
[http://uss-altai.org USS Altai]
|-
|-
| [[File:sundance.png|alt text="USS Sundace"]]
| [[File:sundance.png|alt text="USS Sundace"]]
Line 22: Line 22:
| [[File:Unification-2.png|alt text="USS Unification"]]
| [[File:Unification-2.png|alt text="USS Unification"]]
[http://ussunification.com/ USS Unification]
[http://ussunification.com/ USS Unification]
| [[File:solstice.png|alt text="USS Solstice"]]
| [[File:scorpio-1.png|alt text="USS Scorpio"]]
[http://www.startreksolstice.com/ USS Solstice]
[http://www.uss-scorpio.com/ USS Scorpio]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 34: Line 34:
| [[File:delphinus.png|alt text="USS Delphinus"]]
| [[File:delphinus.png|alt text="USS Delphinus"]]
[http://delphinus.rp-host.com USS Delphinus - Set in 2293]
[http://delphinus.rp-host.com USS Delphinus - Set in 2293]
|-
| [[File:altai.gif|alt text="USS Altai"]]
[http://uss-altai.org USS Altai]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:00, 8 September 2017