Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:DepartmentNav: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<div align="center">
<div align="center">
{| style="background: transparent"  
{| style="background: transparent"  
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 5px 0px 0px 5px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Command Department|Command]]'''
| colspan="7" width="100px" style="background-color:#000000; border-radius: 5px 5px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center; font-size:9pt;" | USS BLACK HAWK DEPARTMENTS
|-
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 5px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Command Department|Command]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Operations Department|Operations]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Operations Department|Operations]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Engineering Department|Engineering]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Engineering Department|Engineering]]'''
Line 7: Line 9:
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Medical Department|Medical]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Medical Department|Medical]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Science Department|Science]]'''
| width="100px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 0px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[Science Department|Science]]'''
| width="125px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 5px 5px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[325th Fighter Squadron|Fighter Squadron]]'''
| width="125px" style="background-color:#1a1a1a; border-radius: 0px 0px 5px 0px; border:1px solid #EBA81D; text-align:center;" | '''[[325th Fighter Squadron|Fighter Squadron]]'''
|}
|}
</div>
</div>

Revision as of 03:32, 14 November 2016