More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Hastings]] | | rowspan="2" | [[USS Hastings]] | ||
| [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Kala Deion]] | ||
| [[Bajoran]] | | [[Bajoran]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' In use by the USS Nogura. | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | TG2A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Beowolf]] | |||
| [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | |||
| [[Cara Devonshire]] | |||
| [[Human]] | |||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:19, 9 October 2016
| GROUP | NAME | CLASS | CO | SPECIES | AFFLIATION |
| TG2A | USS Cairo | Galaxy | Todd Ahern | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Blockading the Wormhole | |||||
| TG2A | USS Invincible | Excelsior | Archibald Davenport | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Blockading the Wormhole | |||||
| TG2A | USS Hastings | Akira | Kala Deion | Bajoran | Consortium |
| NOTE: In use by the USS Nogura. | |||||
| TG2A | USS Beowolf | Akira | Cara Devonshire | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: En route to Gavara. | |||||
| TG2A | USS Beifong* | Defiant | Landon Milo | Betazoid / Risan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship | |||||
| TG2A | USS Kingfisher | Insignia | Vincent Delgado | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Blockading the Wormhole | |||||
| TG2A | USS T'Pava | Miranda | Helena Soroys | Betazoid | Consortium |
| NOTE: Blockading the Wormhole | |||||
| TG2B | USS Unification* | Nebula | Jacob Lambert | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship | |||||
| TG2B | USS Valcour* | Intrepid | Mari Solvbakken | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Player Controlled Starship | |||||
| TG2B | USS Triumph | Nebula | Robert Balsmac | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: Blockading the Wormhole | |||||
| TG2B | USS Hamilton | Akira | Brigitta Müller | Human | Consortium |
| NOTE: En Route to Gavara | |||||
| TG2B | USS Nelson | Saber | Tass Pol | Bajoran | Consortium |
| NOTE: In use by the Nogura. | |||||
| TG2B | USS Jericho* | Ambassador | Garridan Rismore | Elaysian | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Missing in Action | |||||