Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:FooterStarships: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
Line 1: Line 1:
<div align="center">{{FooterBoxHeader}}
<div align="center">{{FooterBoxHeader}}
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''FEDERATION STARSHIPS'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''FEDERATION STARSHIPS'''
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''SUPPORT CRAFT'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Type-M1 Sphinx Workpod|Workbee]] • [[Type-6 Shuttlecraft]] • [[Type-8 Shuttlecraft]] • [[Type-11 Shuttlecraft]] • [[Type-15 Shuttlepod]] • [[Danube-Class|Danube Runabout]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''FIGHTERS'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gryphon-Class|Gryphon]] • [[Peregrine-Class|Peregrine]] • [[Valkyrie-Class|Valkyrie]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2390'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2390'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] • [[Ambassador-Class|Ambassador]] • [[Century-Class|Century]] • [[Defiant-Class|Defiant]] • [[Excelsior-Class|Excelsior]] • [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] • [[Insignia-Class|Insignia]] • [[Intrepid-Class|Intrepid]] • [[Luna-Class|Luna]] • [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] • [[Nova-Class|Nova]] • [[Olympic-Class|Olympic]] • [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] • [[Saber-Class|Saber]] • [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] • [[Steamrunner-Class|Steamrunner]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] • [[Ambassador-Class|Ambassador]] • [[California-class|California]] • [[Century-Class|Century]] • [[Defiant-Class|Defiant]] • [[Excelsior-Class|Excelsior]] • [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] • [[Insignia-Class|Insignia]] • [[Intrepid-Class|Intrepid]] • [[Lamaar-class|Lamaar]] • [[Luna-Class|Luna]] • [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] • [[Nova-Class|Nova]] • [[Obena-class|Obena]] • [[Olympic-Class|Olympic]] • [[Parliament-class|Parliament]] • [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] • [[Saber-Class|Saber]] • [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] • [[Steamrunner-Class|Steamrunner]]
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2401'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2401'''
Line 15: Line 9:
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''HISTORICAL CLASSES'''
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''HISTORICAL CLASSES'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Constitution-class|Constitution]]
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Constellation-class|Constellation]] • [[Constitution-class|Constitution]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''SUPPORT CRAFT'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Type-M1 Sphinx Workpod|Workbee]] • [[Type-6 Shuttlecraft]] • [[Type-8 Shuttlecraft]] • [[Type-11 Shuttlecraft]] • [[Type-15 Shuttlepod]] • [[Danube-Class|Danube Runabout]]
|-
| style="background:#000000; border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px;" width="150px" | '''FIGHTERS'''
| style="border:1px solid #516778; font-size: 8pt; padding: 3px; text-align:center;" width="550px" | [[Gryphon-Class|Gryphon]] • [[Peregrine-Class|Peregrine]] • [[Valkyrie-Class|Valkyrie]]
|-
|-
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
{{FooterBoxEnd}}</div>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Footer Templates]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 03:14, 20 July 2025

FEDERATION STARSHIPS
ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2390 AkiraAmbassadorCaliforniaCenturyDefiantExcelsiorGalaxyInsigniaIntrepidLamaarLunaNebulaNovaObenaOlympicParliamentPrometheusSaberSovereignSteamrunner
ACTIVE CLASSES IN 2401 Duderstadt
HISTORICAL CLASSES ConstellationConstitution
SUPPORT CRAFT WorkbeeType-6 ShuttlecraftType-8 ShuttlecraftType-11 ShuttlecraftType-15 ShuttlepodDanube Runabout
FIGHTERS GryphonPeregrineValkyrie