More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{TGShipsHeader}} | ||
{{TGShipDetail | |||
| | |taskgroup=A | ||
| | |name=USS Belgrade | ||
| | |ncc=NCC-81028 | ||
| | |class=Insignia | ||
| | |co=Captain Odros Ratir | ||
| | |note=NPC starship | ||
}} | |||
| | {{TGShipDetail | ||
| | |taskgroup=A | ||
| | |name=USS Brandenburg | ||
| | |ncc=NCC-73847 | ||
| | |class=Sovereign | ||
| | |co=Captain Cacod Suhea | ||
| | |note=NPC starship | ||
| | }} | ||
{{TGShipDetail | |||
| | |taskgroup=A | ||
| | |name=USS Prince of Wales | ||
| | |ncc=NCC-72034 | ||
|class=Nebula | |||
|co=Captain Uro Rada | |||
| | |note=NPC starship | ||
| | }} | ||
| | {{TGShipDetail | ||
|taskgroup=B | |||
| | |name=USS Vadess | ||
| | |ncc=NCC-73128 | ||
| | |class=Saber | ||
|co=Captain Praox | |||
|note=NPC starship | |||
| | }} | ||
| | {{TGShipDetail | ||
| | |taskgroup=B | ||
|name=USS Nelson | |||
| | |ncc=NCC-69208 | ||
| | |class=Saber | ||
| | |co=Commander Tass Pol | ||
|note=NPC starship | |||
}} | |||
| | {{TGShipDetail | ||
| | |taskgroup=B | ||
| | |name=USS Valcour | ||
|ncc=NCC-74662 | |||
| | |class=Intrepid | ||
| | |co=Captain Mari Solvbakken | ||
| [[ | |note=Destroyed, [[Bait and Switch (Mission)|Black Hawk Mission 25]] | ||
}} | |||
{{TGShipDetail | |||
|taskgroup=C | |||
| | |name=USS Challenger | ||
| | |ncc=NCC-71009 | ||
|- | |class=Galaxy | ||
| | |co=Captain Todd Ahern | ||
| | |note=NPC starship | ||
| | }} | ||
{{TGShipDetail | |||
|taskgroup=C | |||
|name=USS O'Carroll | |||
| | |ncc=NCC-65312 | ||
| | |class=Akira | ||
| | |co=Commander Tharlon Wul | ||
|note=NPC starship | |||
}} | |||
| | {{TGShipDetail | ||
| | |taskgroup=C | ||
| | |name=USS Endurance | ||
|ncc=NCC-1606-B | |||
|class=Sovereign | |||
|co=Captain Graham Holmes | |||
|note=NPC starship | |||
}} | |||
{{TGShipDetail | |||
| | |taskgroup=D | ||
| | |name=USS Perseus | ||
| | |ncc=NCC-74919 | ||
|class=Prometheus | |||
|co=Captain Jurue Soroca | |||
|note=NPC starship | |||
}} | |||
| | {{TGShipDetail | ||
| | |taskgroup=D | ||
|name=USS Gaittithe | |||
| | |ncc=NCC-78705 | ||
|class=Akira | |||
|co=Commander T'Freja | |||
| | |note=Destroyed, [[Return to Razmena (Mission)|Black Hawk Mission 24]] | ||
| | }} | ||
|- | {{TGShipDetail | ||
| | |taskgroup=D | ||
|name=USS Black Hawk | |||
| | |ncc=NCC-63554-B | ||
| | |class=Akira | ||
|co=Captain [[Harvey Geisler]] | |||
|note= | |||
| | }} | ||
| | {{TGShipsFooter}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 00:23, 11 July 2025
| GROUP | NAME / REGISTRY | CLASS | CO | NOTE |
| A | USS Belgrade NCC-81028 |
Insignia | Captain Odros Ratir | NPC starship |
| A | USS Brandenburg NCC-73847 |
Sovereign | Captain Cacod Suhea | NPC starship |
| A | USS Prince of Wales NCC-72034 |
Nebula | Captain Uro Rada | NPC starship |
| B | USS Vadess NCC-73128 |
Saber | Captain Praox | NPC starship |
| B | USS Nelson NCC-69208 |
Saber | Commander Tass Pol | NPC starship |
| B | USS Valcour NCC-74662 |
Intrepid | Captain Mari Solvbakken | Destroyed, Black Hawk Mission 25 |
| C | USS Challenger NCC-71009 |
Galaxy | Captain Todd Ahern | NPC starship |
| C | USS O'Carroll NCC-65312 |
Akira | Commander Tharlon Wul | NPC starship |
| C | USS Endurance NCC-1606-B |
Sovereign | Captain Graham Holmes | NPC starship |
| D | USS Perseus NCC-74919 |
Prometheus | Captain Jurue Soroca | NPC starship |
| D | USS Gaittithe NCC-78705 |
Akira | Commander T'Freja | Destroyed, Black Hawk Mission 24 |
| D | USS Black Hawk NCC-63554-B |
Akira | Captain Harvey Geisler |