Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Sister Simulations: Difference between revisions

From Anura Sims Database
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:


{| width="100%" style="background: transparent"
{| width="100%" style="background: transparent"
|- colspan="2"
| [[File:altai.png|alt text="USS Altai"]]
| [[File:altai.png|alt text="USS Altai"]]
[http://uss-altai.org USS Altai]
[http://uss-altai.org USS Altai]
|-
| [[File:Triumphant.png|alt text="USS Triumphant"]]
| [[File:Triumphant.png|alt text="USS Triumphant"]]
[http://triumphant.bravofleet.games/ USS Triumphant]
[http://triumphant.bravofleet.games/ USS Triumphant]
Line 10: Line 10:
| [[File:Magellan.png|alt text="USS Magellan"]]
| [[File:Magellan.png|alt text="USS Magellan"]]
[http://uss-magellan.com/ USS Magellan]
[http://uss-magellan.com/ USS Magellan]
|-
| [[File:Sfa-bajor.png|alt text="Starfleet Academy: Bajor Campus"]]
| [[File:Sfa-bajor.png|alt text="Starfleet Academy: Bajor Campus"]]
[http://sfabajor.bravofleet.games/ Starfleet Academy: Bajor Campus]
[http://sfabajor.bravofleet.games/ Starfleet Academy: Bajor Campus]
Line 15: Line 16:
| [[File:ifs_hera.png|alt text="USS Hera"]]
| [[File:ifs_hera.png|alt text="USS Hera"]]
[http://hera.split-world.com/ USS Hera]
[http://hera.split-world.com/ USS Hera]
| [[File:Let72a.png|alt text ="LET 72"]]
[http://let.spcsimms.net/ Law Enforcement Team 72]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:47, 5 May 2019