More actions
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Greenfelt22 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="70%" | {| class="wikitable" width="70%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''GROUP''' | | style="background: #1a1a1a;" width="30px" | '''GROUP''' | ||
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''NAME''' | | style="background: #1a1a1a;" width="160px" | '''NAME''' | ||
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''CLASS''' | | style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''CLASS''' | ||
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''CO''' | | style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''CO''' | ||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''AFFLIATION''' | | style="background: #1a1a1a;" | '''AFFLIATION''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4A | ||
| [[USS O'Carroll]] | | rowspan="2" | [[USS O'Carroll]] | ||
| [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | | [[Akira-Class|Akira]] | ||
| [[Jillian O'Connell]] | | [[Jillian O'Connell]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan="4" style="background: #232323;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. Controlled by the [[USS Black Hawk]]. | ||
| [[USS | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4A | |||
| rowspan="2" | USS Sarek | |||
| [[Rhode Island-Class|Rhode Island]] | | [[Rhode Island-Class|Rhode Island]] | ||
| | | T'Freja | ||
| [[Vulcan]] | | [[Vulcan]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | colspan="4" style="background: #363636;" | '''NOTE:''' Cut off from the fleet. In use by the [http://vindex.bravofleet.com/ Vindex] | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4A | |||
| rowspan="2" | USS Perseus | |||
| [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] | | [[Prometheus-Class|Prometheus]] | ||
| | | Jurue Soroca | ||
| [[Betazoid]] | | [[Betazoid]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | colspan="4" style="background: #000000;" | Destroyed | ||
| [[USS Healy]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4A | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Healy]] | |||
| [[Insignia-Class|Insignia]] | | [[Insignia-Class|Insignia]] | ||
| | | Dale Jones | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | colspan="4" style="background: #000000;" | Destroyed | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4A | |||
| rowspan="2" | USS Brandenburg | |||
| [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | | [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | ||
| | | Cacod Suhea | ||
| [[Benzite]] | | [[Benzite]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4A | | colspan="4" style="background: #232323;" | '''NOTE:''' Location unknown. In use by the [http://vindex.bravofleet.com/ Vindex] | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4A | |||
| rowspan="2" | USS Hopkins | |||
| [[Olympic-Class|Olympic]] | | [[Olympic-Class|Olympic]] | ||
| | | Praox | ||
| [[Denobulan]] | | [[Denobulan]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #232323;" | '''NOTE:''' In the vicinity of [[Starbase Unity]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" | | | colspan="6" style="background: #111111;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4B | ||
| [[USS Tianamen]] | | rowspan="2" | [[USS Tianamen]] | ||
| [[Excalibur-Class|Excalibur]] | | [[Excalibur-Class|Excalibur]] | ||
| | | Daiyu Han | ||
| [[Napean]] | | [[Napean]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | colspan="4" style="background: #000000;" | Destroyed | ||
| [[USS Ottawa]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Ottawa]] | |||
| [[Steamrunner-Class|Steamrunner]] | | [[Steamrunner-Class|Steamrunner]] | ||
| | | Merrick "Mercury" Ransom | ||
| [[Human]] | | [[Human]] | ||
| style="background: # | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #000000;" | Destroyed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4B | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | USS Kumari | ||
| [[Defiant-Class|Defiant]] | | [[Defiant-Class|Defiant]] | ||
| | | Valok | ||
| [[Vulcan]] | | [[Vulcan]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | colspan="4" style="background: #232323;" | '''NOTE:''' Sent to the Alpha Quadrant. | ||
| [[USS Brazil]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS Brazil]] | |||
| [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] | | [[Galaxy-Class|Galaxy]] | ||
| | | Tekla | ||
| [[Deltan]] | | [[Deltan]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | colspan="4" style="background: #000000;" | Destroyed | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4B | |||
| rowspan="2" | USS Arizona | |||
| [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | | [[Sovereign-Class|Sovereign]] | ||
| | | Korin Ronai | ||
| [[Trill]] | | [[Trill]] | ||
| Starfleet | | Starfleet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| TG4B | | colspan="4" style="background: #232323;" | '''NOTE:''' Location Unknown. | ||
| [[USS sh'Paveress]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #121212;" | TG4B | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[USS sh'Paveress]] | |||
| [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] | | [[Nebula-Class|Nebula]] | ||
| | | Vark Na Ith | ||
| [[Edosian]] | | [[Edosian]] | ||
| style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | | style="background: #6C5050;" | Consortium | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" style="background: #000000;" | Destroyed | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:16, 10 February 2019
| GROUP | NAME | CLASS | CO | SPECIES | AFFLIATION |
| TG4A | USS O'Carroll | Akira | Jillian O'Connell | Human | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. Controlled by the USS Black Hawk. | |||||
| TG4A | USS Sarek | Rhode Island | T'Freja | Vulcan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Cut off from the fleet. In use by the Vindex | |||||
| TG4A | USS Perseus | Prometheus | Jurue Soroca | Betazoid | Starfleet |
| Destroyed | |||||
| TG4A | USS Healy | Insignia | Dale Jones | Human | Consortium |
| Destroyed | |||||
| TG4A | USS Brandenburg | Sovereign | Cacod Suhea | Benzite | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Location unknown. In use by the Vindex | |||||
| TG4A | USS Hopkins | Olympic | Praox | Denobulan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: In the vicinity of Starbase Unity. | |||||
| TG4B | USS Tianamen | Excalibur | Daiyu Han | Napean | Consortium |
| Destroyed | |||||
| TG4B | USS Ottawa | Steamrunner | Merrick "Mercury" Ransom | Human | Starfleet |
| Destroyed | |||||
| TG4B | USS Kumari | Defiant | Valok | Vulcan | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Sent to the Alpha Quadrant. | |||||
| TG4B | USS Brazil | Galaxy | Tekla | Deltan | Consortium |
| Destroyed | |||||
| TG4B | USS Arizona | Sovereign | Korin Ronai | Trill | Starfleet |
| NOTE: Location Unknown. | |||||
| TG4B | USS sh'Paveress | Nebula | Vark Na Ith | Edosian | Consortium |
| Destroyed | |||||